Thursday, December 18, 2014

Alert

Follow us:
Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Subscribe to this news feed 

News

Section V Scores by Scoreswire

  • Text size: + -

SECTION 5 BOYS BASKETBALL

FROM MIKE DOSER'S
SCORESWIRE

see previous results

WEEK 4

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 17

Alexander 45
Holley 15
ALX - (1-3) Matt Genaway 23; Tyler Laird 10; HLY - (1-2) Chris Balys 10 reb;

Attica 65
Oakfield-Alabama 70
ATT - (2-1) Colden George 11, 6 ast; Levi Snyder 6, 8 reb; Derek Walker 3 blk; Owen Thompson 28; OA - (2-3) Ryan Cummings 24, 4 ast, 3 stl; Ryan Emery 21, 6 reb; Josiah Yantz 10, 6 reb;

Kendall 42
Byron-Bergen 53
KEN - (4-2) Mookie Nauden 12, 10 reb, 3 stl; BB - (3-1) Brandon Burke 16, 5 reb; Nick Magin 13, 6 reb, 3 stl; Steele Truax 15, 4 ast;

Notre Dame-Batavia 61
Elba 53
BND - (2-0) Josh Johnson 17; Caleb Nellis 14; C.J. Suozzi 10; ELB - (1-3) John Hochmuth 14; Shane O'Halloran 14;

Wayland-Cohocton 49
Warsaw 21
WCO - (2-4) Tyler Becker 10; Jordon Brooker 16; WAR - (0-6)

Bath-Haverling 40
Letchworth 39
BHV - (1-3) Matt Socola 13 (made game-winning 3pt FG with :01.7 left in 4th Q); LET - (0-4) Anthony Butler 19;

Hornell 42
Avon 31
HOR - (2-1) Isaac Bradley 21; AVN - (2-2) Graham Freeman 8;

Fairport 64
Webster-Schroeder 61
FPT - (3-0) Matt Muncey 16; Jamie Wolmering 16 (made 2 FTs with :30 left for 4pt lead); WS - (4-1) Brandan Gartland 23, 10 reb; Andrew Gopie 16; Marique Simkin 7 ast;

Penfield 38
Webster-Thomas 62
PEN - (2-1) WT - (1-1) Robert Aguilera 20, 10 reb, 5 blk, 3 stl;

Victor 38
Rush-Henrietta 68
VIC - (0-3) RH - (3-0) Shane Fanning 19; Ja'Shaun Smith 14;

Brighton 66
Pittsford-Sutherland 60
BRI - (2-2) Ken Francis 24; PS - (1-1) Josh Mack 18;

Irondequoit 77
Pittsford-Mendon 74
IRN - (3-0) Riley McGwin 15 (5-3pt); Antonio McIntyre 21; PMN - (1-2) Daniel Jacob 27;

Honeoye Falls-Lima 52
Canandaigua 56
HFL - (1-2) Dan Hart 20; Evan Quackenbush 20; CAN - (4-1) Ian Brown 13; Patrick Coyne 16; Sean Thomson 11;

Brockport 59
Gates-Chili 74
BRK - (1-3) Antonio Alvarez 16; Nico Langelotti 10; Ja'Quan McGill 23; GC - (1-1) Casey Guary 19; Corey Powell 17; Cameron Turner 14;

Hilton 75
Churchville-Chili 58
HIL - (3-1) Jonathan Letta 18; Bailey Pittman 10; Mike Ross 12; Devin Wilkerson 14; CC - (1-3) Isaiah Lewis 21; Cameron Shipley 16;

Eastridge 52
Greece-Arcadia 69
EAS - (0-5) GAR - (3-2) Jon Wilson 29; Zach D'Arpino 19;

St. Joe's-6 45
Aquinas 76
AQ - (1-0) D.J. Roberts 14;

World of Inquiry
Webster-Christian
PLAYED 12/16

Uprep 86
RCMCS 73
UP - (2-1) Isaiah Brinkley 13; Jordan Marshall 12; Cameron Myles 25; Jeenathan Williams 22, 16 reb; RCMCS - (3-3)

THURSDAY, DEC. 18

Genesee Valley
Fillmore
7:30PM

Cuba-Rushford
Houghton
7:30PM

Scio
Friendship
7:30PM

Red Jacket
Marcus Whitman
7:30PM

HAC
Dundee
7:30PM

Naples
Honeoye
7:30PM

South Seneca
Romulus
7:30PM

Caledonia-Mumford
Pavilion
7:00PM

East
Monroe
6:00PM

Lyons
East Rochester
7:30PM

Red Creek
Marion
7:00PM

Sodus
Clyde-Savannah
7:30PM

FRIDAY, DEC. 19

Midlakes
Wayne
7:30PM

Newark
Waterloo
7:30PM

Palmyra-Macedon
Geneva
7:30PM

Penn Yan
Mynderse
7:30PM

Kendall
Holley
7:00PM

Lyndonville
Byron-Bergen
7:00PM

Notre Dame-Batavia
Attica
7:00PM

Pembroke
Alexander
7:00PM

Elba
Wheatland-Chili
7:00PM

Bishop Kearney
St. Mary's (Manhasset)
TBA

Mt. Morris
York
7:30PM

Dansville
Hornell
7:30PM

Wayland-Cohocton
Bath-Haverling
7:30PM

LeRoy
Letchworth
7:30PM

Warsaw
Avon
7:30PM

Geneseo
Keshequa
7:30PM

Canandaigua
Victor
8:00PM
at FLCC

Gates-Chili
Webster-Thomas
7:45PM

Pittsford-Mendon
Pittsford-Sutherland
8:00PM
at U of R

Eastridge
Honeoye Falls-Lima
7:45PM

Penfield
Brockport
7:15PM

SOTA
Brighton
7:45PM

Webster-Schroeder
Irondequoit
7:00PM

Lima-Christian
C.G. Finney
7:30PM

Rush-Henrietta
Aquinas
7:30PM

Webster-Christian
Northstar Christian
7:30PM

Early College
Leadership Academy
5:30PM

Franklin
Wilson-Magnet
6:00PM

McQuaid
Edison-Tech
5:30PM

Hinsdale
West Valley-6
7:30PM

Arkport
Hammondsport
5:45PM

Bolivar-Richburg
Canisteo-Greenwood
7:15PM

Canaseraga
Addison
7:15PM

Jasper-Troupsburg
Alfred-Almond
7:15PM

Charlotte
College Prep
6:00PM

SATURDAY, DEC. 20

Edison-Tech
Nottingham-3
2:30PM

World of Inquiry
Wellsville
1:30PM

Newark
Fayetteville-Manlius-3
7:30PM

Greece-Arcadia
Greece-Athena
5:00PM

Greece-Olympia
Greece-Odyssey
1:00PM
at Greece-Athena

Uprep
Green Tech-2
2:00PM

Bishop Kearney
Harborfields-11
12:00PM


TUESDAY, DEC. 16

Andover 70
Whitesville 61
AND - (4-0) Bryce Rumfelt 32; Dakota Whitesell 15; WHI - (2-2) Andrew Acomb 10; Jake Nelson 28; Seth Snyder 22;

Bishop Kearney 72
Canisius-6 76 OT
BK - (3-1) Nathan Bradley 15; Brian Fobbs 15; Quinton Rose 19; CAN - (2-0) Stafford Truehart 24;

SOTA 64
Wayne 45
SOTA - (6-0) Sergio Alicea 15, 6 ast; James Barron 14; Christian Simmons 20, 5 reb; WYN - (0-3) Jake Molisani 16;

Honeoye 39
Mynderse 56
HON - (0-5) Jon Marble 16, 8 reb; Jake Soliday 10; Max Yale 11; MYN - (4-0) Devin Verkey 16; Rob Bachman 8, 9 reb; Ben Cafolla 7, 16 reb;

Edison-Tech 83
Early College 86 OT
ET - (2-2) Quinton Bedell 36; Cortez Frye 11, 10 reb; Raliek Redd 19; EC - (3-0) Bryan Harrell 7, 11 reb; Tajmin Holt 26, 10 reb; Devante Walker 30 (made 3pt FG with :09 left in 4th to send game to OT; made game-winning layup with :03 left in OT), 5 reb;

South Seneca 36
Dundee 53
SS - (1-3) Lincoln Bachman-Lowe 10; Devin Rogers 10; DUN - (2-1) Andrew Clark 9; Cole Hartman 15; Jon Huber 9;

Pembroke 49
Lyndonville 53
PEM - (1-4) Ryan Cansdale 15; Kyle Ludwig 18; LYN - (3-2) Eric Neace 18; Brandon Schoolcraft 9;

Campbell-Savona
Wellsville
RESCHEDULED FOR 12/18

Dansville 44
Perry 54
DAN - (4-2) Jordan Douglas 26; PER - (4-2) Austin Croll 18;

Livonia 80
LeRoy 47
LIV - (4-1) Ricky Allen 8, 5 ast, 1 stl; Derek DeMartinis 15, 6 reb, 1 ast, 3 stl; Maddux Minton 15, 5 reb, 1 ast; Jon Mohnkern 16, 12 reb, 3 ast, 2 blk; CJ Richardson 18, 10 reb, 6 ast, 1 stl; LER - (1-4) Nick Egeling 6 reb; Dylan Laney 14, 3 ast, 6 stl;

Avoca 33
Mt. Morris 61
AVO - (0-6) MM - (5-1) KC Howe 10 reb; Bruce Patterson 10, 10 reb; Kyle Regal 10; Isaac Todd 10, 4 stl;

Spencerport 32
Greece-Athena 88
SPN - (0-6) GAT - (3-0) Zac DiSalvo 17; Anthony Lamb 23, 15 reb;

Bishop Timon-6 46
Batavia 77
BT - William Lamar 11; BAT - (2-1) Jerrett Laskett 12; Jeff Redband 32;

Houghton
Lima-Christian
PLAYED 12/15

Rochester Academy CS 48
Northstar Christian 74
RAC - (2-4) Keith Montgomery 20; NC - (4-0) Mike Jones 14; Fiat Adanzo 13; Patrick Medeiros 11;

East 77
McQuaid 60
EH - (1-2) Windell Lucas 21; Zion Morrison 28; MCQ - (0-4)

Leadership Academy 75
Franklin 45
LAC - (5-0) Devante Hagins 27, 6 ast, 3 stl; Aney Majak 10; Keith McGee 14, 6 ast; FRA - (3-3) Brandon Albritton 13;

Wilson-Magnet 63
Charlotte 64
WM - (2-2) Darius Hartzog 14; CHA - (1-4) Donte Crumpler 18; Tyreik Snow 30;

Addison 41
Arkport 52
ADD - (1-4) Erik Bruce 10; ARK - (1-3) Josh McDaniel 18, 18 reb;

Jasper-Troupsburg 41
Hammondsport 28
JT - (2-2) Colin Cornish 9; HAM - (2-2) Cody Kolo 11;

Prattsburgh 65
Canisteo-Greenwood 66 OT
PRA - (3-1) Cameron Baird 15; Bradley Owens 10; Garrett Socola 20; CG - (5-0) Justin Hendrickson 11; Tyler Hooker 14; Aaron Miller 24; Dylan Wentworth 10;

East Rochester 42
Clyde-Savannah 33
ER - (3-1) Keith Butler 16 (3-3pt); Demarre Nelson 11; CS - (1-1) Jarrod Faniel 11; Mike Turner 11, 9 reb;

Marion 37
Gananda 70
MRN - (0-3) Connor Crego 19; Broderick Walker 12; GAN - (1-1) Luis Lopes 22;

North Rose-Wolcott 67
Williamson 34
NRW - (3-0) Luke Gerstner 15, 5 ast; Garrett Hoyt 17, 9 reb; Tyler Norris 12; WIL - (1-3) Jacob Bailey 8; Matt Sperr 14;

Sodus 45
Lyons 44
SOD - (1-2) Roderick Morris 23; LYO - (3-1) Adam VanBuskirk 21;

Webster Christian 38
World of Inquiry 44 OT
WCR - (0-6) Justin Chamberlain 13; WOI - (1-4) Robert Bodine 8, 9 reb; Kenan Slade 9, 8 reb;

Genesee Valley 59
Bolivar-Richburg 46
GV - (3-1) Carter Schneider 12; Tyler Zlomek 28; BR - (1-3) Hayden Cole 11; Jacob Middaugh 14;

MONDAY, DEC. 15

Naples 68
Marcus Whitman 49
NAP - (3-0) Noah Gorton 10; Jason Pulver 18; Conrad Rathbun 4 ast, 4 stl; Isaiah Tilley 13, 7 reb, 3 ast, 4 stl, 2 blk; MW - (3-1) Jon Donovan 8; Brad Stone 20, 13 reb, 3 blk;

Barker-6 50
Oakfield-Alabama 75
BAR - Christopher Sweeney 19; Thomas Callahan 11; OA - (1-3) Ryan Cummings 17; Ryan Emery 26; Trey Nadolinski 8 reb, 4 ast, 3 blk; Josiah Yantz 13;

Friendship
Hinsdale
6:00PM

Campbell-Savona 46
Wayland-Cohocton 19
CAM - (3-3) Isaiah Eddy 6; Troy Robbins 8; Caleb Warn 8; WCO - (1-4) Jack Gibson 7;

College Prep 63
Brighton 47
CP - (4-1) Jaleel Collins 21, 7 reb; Sherman Graham 10, 7 ast, 7 reb; Ben Russ 15 reb; BRI - (1-2) Ken Francis 13;

Eastridge 42
Greece-Olympia 55
EAS - (0-4) Shakel Lawton 21; GOL - (1-3) Chris Brown 12; Tremaine Young 11, 5 reb, 5 stl, 4 blk;

RCMCS 80
Webster-Christian 58
RCMCS - (3-2) Tony Bermundez 19; Rasheem Peterson 11 reb; Amos Williams 15; WCR - (0-5)

Marion 38
North Rose-Wolcott 56
MRN - (0-2) Connor Crego 16; Garrett Hoyt 15; Tyler Norris 11; Dustin Reed 11;

Lima Christian 55
Houghton 47
LC - (3-1) Jacob Moose 21; Jon Raub 14, 16 reb; HOU - (3-2) Derek Brooks 23;

Uprep 67
Pittsford Sutherland 83
UP - (1-1) PS - (1-0) Robbie Doggett 19; Josh Mack 13, 7 ast; Ben Swisher 17, 13 reb; Jack Ward 14;

WEEK 3

SATURDAY, DEC. 13

Lyndonville 39
Kendall 49
LYN - (1-2) Nick Hinkson 17, 8 reb; Eric Neace 13, 8 reb; KEN - (4-1) William Condo 18, 6 reb, 3 stl; Mookie Nauden 12, 12 reb; Jacob Ramsdell 12, 9 reb, 4 blx;

York 70
Warsaw 35
YK - (4-1) Andrew Guesno 20 (4-3pt); WAR - (0-5) Donald Van Buren 18 (3-3pt);

Bishop Kearney 93
Corning East-4 39
BK - (3-0) Rian Carter 16; Brian Goss 10; Devin Green 11; Branden Kellam 15; Quinton Rose 15; CE - Luke Terwilliger 11; Jason Rodriguez 6;

Wellsville 64
Uprep 74
WEL - (4-1) UP - (1-0) Isaiah Brinkley 10; Jordan Marshall 13; Cameron Myles 7, 10 reb; Michael Nesmith 20, 10 reb; Jeenathan Williams 15, 5 reb;

RCMCS 58
Addison 35
RCMCS - (2-2) Tony Bermundez 20; Amos Williams 14; Rasheem Peterson 5, 9 ast; ADD - (1-3) Jeremie Eccleston 14;

FRIDAY, DEC. 12

Houghton 61
Whitesville 71
HOU - (3-1) WHI - (2-1)

Belfast 46
Scio 55
BEL - (1-2) Reilly Blocho 17; Adam Enders 14; SCI - (3-1) Trevor Claypool 20; Connor Nolan 12;

Jasper-Troupsburg 32
Cuba-Rushford 58
JT - (1-2) CR - (2-3) Simon Glogouski 17; Colton Worthington 11;

Canaseraga 65
Friendship 40
CSA - (1-4) FRI - (0-2)

Hinsdale 25
Andover 69
HIN - (0-4) Jacob Wesolowski 11; AND - (3-0) Patrick Austin 11; Cody Greene 11; Bryce Rumfelt 22;

Honeoye 54
South Seneca 66
HON - (0-4) Jon Marble 15; Dan Woodward 10; Max Yale 12; SS - (1-2) Lincoln Bachman-Lowe 20; Eric Dresser 13, 4 stl; Cullen Marrella 9 reb; Marshall Worden 10, 11 reb (1st dbl-dbl);

Romulus 37
Red Jacket 69
ROM - (0-3) Shayne Davis 6; Zach Reynolds 9; RJK - (2-0) Glenn Austin 14, 13 reb; Josh Terrore 7, 8 ast, 6 stl;

Geneva 34
Newark 68
GEN - (0-4) Marquan Ross 11; NEW - (3-0) Shamar Logins 14, 8 reb; Brian Sharp 13 (3-3pt);

Midlakes 29
Penn Yan 50
MID - (0-3) PY - (3-0) Ben Covert 12; Sean Emerson 12; Austin Fingar 9 reb;

Waterloo 65
Mynderse 69
WAT - (1-3) Kyle Bailey 14; Ben Deming 20, 13 reb; Nicholas Stenberg 17; MYN - (3-0) Devin Verkey 27 (15/16 FTs); Liam Caraher 18; Brad Anderson 6, 8 reb, 6 ast;

Wayne 50
Palmyra-Macedon 61
WYN - (0-2) PM - (3-0) Ben Bracy 12, 11 reb; Noah West 12, 4 ast, 4 stl; Damien Wright 13;

Bloomfield 47
HAC 48
BLM - (1-3) Wyatt Conklin 18; HAC - (4-0) Galen Everett 14; Eric Tolhurst made game-winning FG with :03.2 left;

Charlotte 57
Early College 59
CHA - (0-4) Donte Crumpler 16; Shakim Hardy 10; Tyreik Snow 24; EC - (2-0) Jai-Austin Harrell 8, 7 stl; Tajmin Holt 18, 6 reb; Devante Walker 17, 7 reb, made end-to-end game-winning layup at :00 left for win;

Dundee 51
Naples 58
DUN - (1-1) Jarrett Butler 19; NAP - (2-0) Noah Gorton 10; Jason Pulver 11;

LeRoy 39
Perry 51
LER - (1-3) Dylan Laney 11 (3-3pt); PER - (2-2) 17-0 run over last 6:36 of 4th Q to secure win; Austin Croll 12; Dakota McClurg 10; Chase Prickett 21, 14 reb;

Avon 65
Dansville 58 OT
AVN - (2-1) Graham Freeman 13; Joe Sotak 13; Dominic Volpe 18; DAN - (4-1) Jordan Douglas 26 (5-3pt); Derek Wampole 21;

Bath-Haverling 47
Livonia 82
BHV - (0-3) Nick Tostanoski 14; LIV - (3-1) Ricky Allen 18; Jon Mohnkern 18; CJ Richardson 21;

Keshequa 43
Caledonia-Mumford 83
KES - (1-3) Gavin Duryea 12; CM - (3-0) Nick Kline 14; Jake McEwen 13; Josh Neff 13; Will Van Auken 21, 12 reb;

Geneseo 53
Mt. Morris 44
GSO - (2-2) Zach Clar 15; Jake Clar 17; Ryan LaGrou 10; MM - (4-1) KC Howe 10; Nic Werner 8, 10 reb;

Fairport 65
Spencerport 41
FPT - (2-0) outrebounded SPN 41-25; Matthew Keenan 12, 8 reb, 4 ast; Dan Masino 15, 7 reb, 4 ast; Jamie Wolmering 19, 7 reb; SPN - (0-5) Zekiah Owens 9, 7 reb;

Webster-Schroeder 70
Brockport 63
WS - (3-0) Marique Simkin 23; BRK - (1-2) Antonio Alvarez 24;

Penfield 57
Churchville-Chili 56
PEN - (2-0) De'Quan Smith 17, made FT with :09 left for 1-pt lead; CC - (1-2) had chance to win but ball rimmed out at :00; Cameron Shipley 24, 12 reb;

Rush-Henrietta 86
Gates-Chili 43
RH - (2-0) Shane Fanning 17; Reggie Robinson 19; GC - (0-1) Corey Powell 12; Cameron Turner 14;

Victor 65
Hilton 87
VIC - (0-2) Jake DiSanto 18; Grant Hildman 18; HIL - (2-1) Jonathan Letta 11; Reide Metzger 23; Mike Ross 18; Devin Wilkerson 16;

Webster-Thomas 59
Greece-Athena 85
WT - (0-1) Robert Aguilera 19; GAT - (2-0) Anthony Lamb 34, 13 reb; Jay Sarkis 16;

Brighton 27
Batavia 47
BRI - (1-1) BAT - (1-1) Malachi Chenault 10; Jeff Redband 21;

Canandaigua 52
Eastridge 38
CAN - (3-1) EAS - (0-3)

Honeoye Falls-Lima 67
Greece-Arcadia 86
HFL - (1-1) Tommy Eastman 34 (career-high); Evan Quackenbush 10; GAR - (2-2) Jon Wilson 32; Zach D'Arpino 10; Fidel Norris 13;

Irondequoit 74
Greece-Olympia 34
IRN - (2-0) Antonio McIntyre 10; DJ Walker 14; Jamel Young 11; GOL - (0-3) Davian Allen 8; Chris Brown 8;

Arkport 62
Lima-Christian 75
ARK - (0-4) Brandon Stephens 18; LC - (2-1) Conell Christiansen 17 (4-3pt), 5 ast; Jon Raub 28, 14 reb;

Rochester Academy CS
C.G. Finney
PLAYED THURS.

World of Inquiry 36
SOTA 68
WOI - (0-4) CeyQuan Salmon 11; SOTA - (5-0) Sergio Alicea 23, 4 ast, 6 stl; Christian Simmons 17, 12 reb, 4 stl;

Edison-Tech 52
Wilson-Magnet 49
ET - (2-1) Christian Allen 4, 9 reb; Quinton Bedell 12; Raliek Redd 15, made go-ahead 3pt FG to give ET lead with 1:25 left in 4th; WM - (2-1) Bless Siler 16;

McQuaid 68
Leadership Academy 79
MCQ - (0-3) Demetrius Breedlove 15; Darion Jones 22; LAC - (4-0) Devante Hagins 18, 10 ast; Aney Majak 15, 13 reb; Keith McGee 26, 9 reb;

Monroe 64
Franklin 75
MON - (2-2) FRA - (3-2) Michael Mathews 22, 9 reb; Jadell Williams 21;

Alfred-Almond 24
Hammondsport 33
AAL - (0-4) Noah Holmok 8; HAM - (2-1) Aaron Lowin 17;

Canisteo-Greenwood 54
Avoca 31
CG - (4-0) Tyler Hooker 16; Aaron Miller 21; AVO - (0-5) Tyler Samuels 13;

Prattsburgh 48
Campbell-Savona 40
PRA - (3-0) CAM - (2-3)

East Rochester 46
Red Creek 67
ER - (2-1) RCK - (2-0) Nick Klein 20 (4-3pt); Willie Meyer 12, 8 reb; Jake Slobe 25, 8 reb;

Gananda 43
Lyons 53
GAN - (0-1) Mark Munoz 10; LYO - (3-0) Nick Fera 5, 10 reb, 5 ast; Damon Hunter 21; Chris Peay 10;

Marion 38
Williamson 60
MRN - (0-1) Connor Crego 16; Broderick Walker 17; WIL - (1-2) Jack Devendorf 10; Noah Eaton 8; Matt Sperr 29;

North Rose-Wolcott 58
Sodus 47
NRW - (1-0) Tyler Norris 19; SOD - (0-2) Roderick Morris 25;

THURSDAY, DEC. 11

Byron-Bergen 55
Alexander 38
BB - (2-1) Brandon Burke 10; Nick Magin 17; Steele Truax 18; ALX - (0-3) Jake Riggs 17, 5 reb, 6 ast; Dustin Schmieder 10;

Holley
Pembroke
RESCHEDULED

Oakfield-Alabama 33
Notre Dame-Batavia 58
OA - (0-3) Ryan Cummings 9; Josiah Yantz 10; BND - (1-0) Josh Johnson 2; Luca Zambito 8;

Attica
Wheatland-Chili
PPD TO 12/23

York 64
Letchworth 53
YK - (3-1) Andrew Guesno 25 (3-3pt); LET - (0-3) Curtis Hoffman 12 (4-3pt);

Rochester School-Deaf
RCMCS
PPD

CG Finney 74
Rochester Academy 58
FIN - (2-1) Max Harris 17; Simeon Heard 33; Dylan Occur 9, 9 reb; RAC - (2-3) Kenan Abram 10; Ron Bryant 14; Lakyll Hall 14;

top

10.11.12.244 ClientIP: 54.167.182.201, 23.0.160.22 UserAgent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) Profile: TWCSAMLSP